Court experts: Psychotherapie
Court-certified experts in the field Psychotherapie in Austria, by federal state, from the list of the Austrian Ministry of Justice.
33 experts
- Mag. Dr. Christian Arnezeder4020 Linz · LG Linz04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr.med.univ. Herbert BachlerLG Innsbruck02.01 Allgemeinmedizin · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- Mag.Dr. Karin BeringerLGZ Wien12.01 Psychotherapie
- MMag. Dr. BA pth. Friederike BlümelhuberLG Linz08.01 Allgemeine Kriminologie · 08.10 Urkundenuntersuchung, Schriftwesen · 08.12 Maschinenschriftuntersuchung · 08.15 Rekonstruktion beseitigter Prägespuren
- Dipl.Ing.Dr. Werner Brosch3002 Purkersdorf · LG St. Pölten02.16 Neurologie · 02.27 Psychiatrische Kriminalprognostik · 02.35 Psychiatrie, Psychotherapeutische Medizin · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- Mag. Dr. Alexander FinkLG Salzburg04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr.phil. Christoph FischerLG Innsbruck12.01 Psychotherapie
- PhDr. MSc Martin Klaus Albert Rudolf GabrieleLGZ Graz12.01 Psychotherapie
- Mag. MSc Hans-Jürgen Gaugl3390 Melk · LG St. Pölten12.01 Psychotherapie
- Mag. Isabell Ginzel1070 Wien · LGZ Wien12.01 Psychotherapie
- Mag. iur. Michael HönlingerLG Innsbruck12.01 Psychotherapie
- Ass.-Prof. Dr.phil. Johannes Klopf5020 Salzburg · LG Salzburg04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie · 04.70 Verkehrspsychologie
- Dipl.-Psych. Anne Krone7100 Neusiedl am See · LG Eisenstadt12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr. Hannelore Legat9020 Klagenfurt am WS · LG Klagenfurt02.16 Neurologie · 02.35 Psychiatrie, Psychotherapeutische Medizin · 12.01 Psychotherapie · 13.01 Heilpädagogik
- Mag. (FH) Christiane LeuthnerLGZ Wien12.01 Psychotherapie
- MSc Claudia Maier8051 Graz · LGZ Graz12.01 Psychotherapie
- Ing. MSc. Thomas MitrovitsLG Wiener Neustadt12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr.iur.Dr.phil. Edith Oesterling5020 Salzburg · LG Salzburg12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr. Ulrike PaulLG Innsbruck12.01 Psychotherapie
- MSc Eveline PintLG Leoben12.01 Psychotherapie
- MMag. Dr. Ingrid Pirker-Binder7000 Eisenstadt · LGZ Wien12.01 Psychotherapie
- Mag.Dr. Matthias ReitzerLGZ Graz04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- Mag. Ulrike RichterLG Linz04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie · 12.01 Psychotherapie · 91.15 Berufskunde
- Mag. Margrit Heidi Scherr-PrieschLGZ Wien12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr. Ines Stamm1030 Wien · LGZ Wien12.01 Psychotherapie
- Mag. Ulrike Stenger1060 Wien · LGZ Wien12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr. scient. pth. Sophie L. TeuschlLGZ Wien12.01 Psychotherapie
- Prim. Dr. Thomas TrabiLGZ Graz02.27 Psychiatrische Kriminalprognostik · 02.29 Kinder- und Jugendpsychiatrie und Psychotherapeutische Medizin · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- MMag. MSc Julia Wachter1010 Wien · LGZ Wien04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr. Walter Wagner9020 Klagenfurt · LG Klagenfurt02.16 Neurologie · 02.27 Psychiatrische Kriminalprognostik · 02.35 Psychiatrie, Psychotherapeutische Medizin · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr. Rudolf WinklerLG Klagenfurt02.16 Neurologie · 02.35 Psychiatrie, Psychotherapeutische Medizin · 12.01 Psychotherapie · 13.01 Heilpädagogik
- Dr. MSc Wolfgang WladikaLG Klagenfurt02.01 Allgemeinmedizin · 02.29 Kinder- und Jugendpsychiatrie und Psychotherapeutische Medizin · 02.35 Psychiatrie, Psychotherapeutische Medizin · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr. Wolf Dietrich ZuzanLG Salzburg04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.70 Verkehrspsychologie · 12.01 Psychotherapie
Other federal states
Source: Republic of Austria, represented by the Federal Ministry of Justice (edict file and lists under the Austrian Information Re-use Act). If you do not want to be listed here, write to support@firmenbuchdaten.at and we will hide the entry.