Court experts: Unbelebte Natur
Court-certified experts in the field Unbelebte Natur in Austria, by federal state, from the list of the Austrian Ministry of Justice.
177 experts
- Dipl.Ing. Helmut MorawekLG Krems an der Donau48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen · 48.06 Markscheidewesen
- Mag. Dr. Günter MoserLG Wels48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie
- Univ.Prof.Dipl.-Ing.Dr. Peter MoserLG Leoben48.15 Bergbau
- Bernd NemetzLGZ Graz48.36 Keramik, Fliesen, Platten · 48.48 Steinmetzarbeiten, Steinmetzerzeugnisse
- Mag. Dr. rer. nat. Gerhard NeuhuberLG Wels48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie
- Mag. Ekkehard Neuner6020 Innsbruck · LG Innsbruck06.11 Reinhaltung des Bodens, Bodenschutz, Bodensanierung · 06.50 Abfallwirtschaft, Verpackungswirtschaft · 06.60 Deponiewesen, Altlastensanierung · 06.70 Umweltschäden, Umweltverträglichkeit, Sanierung
- Dr. phil. Peter Niederbacher3400 Klosterneuburg · LG Korneuburg06.20 Reinhaltung des Wassers, Wasserschutz, Sanierung · 48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie
- Dipl.-Ing. Dr.techn. TR Patrick Christoph NiedereggerLG Innsbruck48.32 Sand · 48.34 Zement, Betonwaren · 72.01 Hochbau, Architektur · 72.05 Tiefbau
- Christian Novák8055 Graz · LGZ Graz48.36 Keramik, Fliesen, Platten · 48.38 Kunststeine · 48.48 Steinmetzarbeiten, Steinmetzerzeugnisse
- Dipl.-Ing. Karl Heinrich Oberressl9020 Klagenfurt am WS · LG Klagenfurt48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen
- Mag. Christian OnitschLG Klagenfurt48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie · 48.10 Lagerstätten · 49.10 Erdöl, Erdgas; Gewinnung, Verarbeitung, Vertrieb der Produkte · 49.40 Grundwasser, Gewinnung
- DI Dr. Johannes Otepka-SchremmerLG Linz17.35 Fotogrammetrie, Auswertung von Unfallspuren · 48.03 Fotogrammetrie
- Dipl.Ing.(FH) Reinhard PammingerLG Korneuburg48.34 Zement, Betonwaren · 72.37 Betonbau, Stahlbetonbau · 73.52 Industriefußböden
- Dipl.Ing. Günter PatkaLG Innsbruck48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen · 94.70 Nutzwertfeststellung, Parifizierung
- Dipl.Ing. Florian Ferdinand PetscharnigLG Klagenfurt48.31 Steine, Ton, Erden · 48.32 Sand · 48.33 Kalk · 48.34 Zement, Betonwaren
- MSc Margit Piber6020 Innsbruck · LG Innsbruck48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie
- DI DWI (FH) Josef PlankLG Leoben16.02 Sprengwesen · 48.15 Bergbau
- Peter PockLGZ Graz48.85 Wünschelrutengänger
- DI Andreas PointnerLGZ Graz48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen
- SR DI Georg Franz PommerHG Wien48.34 Zement, Betonwaren · 48.35 Ziegel · 72.01 Hochbau, Architektur · 72.78 Baustoffe
- DI Stefan Pongracz7400 Oberwart · LG Eisenstadt48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen
- DI Josef Karl PoschLGZ Graz06.20 Reinhaltung des Wassers, Wasserschutz, Sanierung · 06.21 Abwasserentsorgung, Kanalwesen · 48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie · 72.23 Brunnen, Wasserleitungen
- Ing. Mag. Dr. Gerhard PoscherLG Innsbruck48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie · 49.40 Grundwasser, Gewinnung · 72.05 Tiefbau · 72.06 Tunnelbau, Stollenbau
- DI Gerald PöltlLG St. Pölten48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen
- Dipl.Ing.Mag. Roland RauscherLG Salzburg48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie · 49.40 Grundwasser, Gewinnung
- Dipl.Ing. Markus RehbichlerLG Innsbruck48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen · 94.70 Nutzwertfeststellung, Parifizierung
- Ing. Christian ReindlLG Wiener Neustadt48.48 Steinmetzarbeiten, Steinmetzerzeugnisse
- DI Dr. Anton ReithoferLGZ Graz48.03 Fotogrammetrie
- Mag. PhD Markus RibisLG Innsbruck48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie · 49.30 Wasserkräfte · 49.40 Grundwasser, Gewinnung · 49.50 Hydrologie
- DI Dr. techn. Daniel Georg RieserLG Innsbruck48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen
- Dipl.-Ing. MSc (GIS) Alexander RihaLG Innsbruck48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen · 48.03 Fotogrammetrie · 94.70 Nutzwertfeststellung, Parifizierung
- Dipl.Ing. Bernhard Rosa5700 Zell am See · LG Salzburg48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen
- Dipl.-Ing.Dr.mont. Jürgen RothLG Leoben48.15 Bergbau · 60.47 Maschinen, Anlagen zur Bearbeitung von Mineralien, Gesteinen · 60.48 Maschinen, Anlagen für den Hüttenbetrieb, Bergbaumaschinen
- Mag. Peter SailerLGZ Graz48.55 Mineralien, Rohedelsteine (inkl. Handel) · 54.01 Juwelen, Edelmetalle, Edelsteine
- Dipl.-Ing. Walter SammerLG Klagenfurt48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen
- Ing. Emanuel Schaden2320 Schwechat-Rannersdorf · LG Korneuburg48.48 Steinmetzarbeiten, Steinmetzerzeugnisse
- Johann SchadenLG Korneuburg48.48 Steinmetzarbeiten, Steinmetzerzeugnisse
- Dipl.-Ing. Christian Ernst Schartner5020 Salzburg · LG Salzburg48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen
- Ing. Mag. Gernot SchefzikLG Klagenfurt48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie · 72.06 Tunnelbau, Stollenbau
- Mag. Susanne Schidlofski9300 St. Veit/Glan · LG Klagenfurt06.01 Naturschutz · 48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie
- DI Dr. techn. Kurt Schippinger8042 Graz · LGZ Graz06.60 Deponiewesen, Altlastensanierung · 06.70 Umweltschäden, Umweltverträglichkeit, Sanierung · 48.05 Geologie, Mineralogie · 72.05 Tiefbau
- Hon.Prof. Dipl.-Ing.Dr. Christian SchmidLG Wels20.17 Geophysik · 48.26 Geothermie · 49.10 Erdöl, Erdgas; Gewinnung, Verarbeitung, Vertrieb der Produkte · 49.40 Grundwasser, Gewinnung
- Prof. DI Dr. Margareta Schmid1190 Wien · HG Wien20.02 Bauphysik · 48.31 Steine, Ton, Erden · 48.32 Sand · 48.34 Zement, Betonwaren
- Dipl.Ing. Hanns Hermann Schubert3100 St.Pölten · LG St. Pölten48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen · 48.04 Fernerkundung
- DI Valentin Georg SchusterLG Klagenfurt48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen
- Dipl.-Ing. Rudolf SchöffmannLG Linz48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen · 48.94 Geographische Informationssysteme
- Mag.Dr. Lydia Sedlacek1150 Wien · HG Wien02.23 Pharmakologie und Toxikologie · 48.30 Asbest · 72.01 Hochbau, Architektur
- DI Dr. Robert Sedlacek1150 Wien · HG Wien06.70 Umweltschäden, Umweltverträglichkeit, Sanierung · 48.30 Asbest · 51.85 Umweltchemie (ökologische Chemie)
- Rudolf SemlitschLGZ Graz48.36 Keramik, Fliesen, Platten · 73.35 Arbeiten mit Mosaik, Platten, Fliesen
- DI Engelbert SiegeleLG Innsbruck48.01 Geodäsie, Vermessungswesen
Other federal states
Source: Republic of Austria, represented by the Federal Ministry of Justice (edict file and lists under the Austrian Information Re-use Act). If you do not want to be listed here, write to support@firmenbuchdaten.at and we will hide the entry.