Court experts: Psychologie
Court-certified experts in the field Psychologie in Austria, by federal state, from the list of the Austrian Ministry of Justice.
155 experts
- MMag. Serap Polat-IbrahimLGZ Wien04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Ing. Mag. Claudia Pommer3100 St. Pölten · LG St. Pölten04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie
- Prof. MMag. Dr. Manfred PretisLGZ Graz04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 13.01 Heilpädagogik
- Mag. Dr. MEd Andrea Prokopp2500 Baden · LG Wiener Neustadt04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. Patricia PrunnerLGZ Wien04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.70 Verkehrspsychologie
- Mag. rer. nat. Tanja PumbergerLG Klagenfurt04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Mag. rer. nat Petra Pölzl8043 Graz · LGZ Graz04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. MA Anita Raiger8045 Graz · LGZ Graz04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Dr. Irmtraud RamstorferLG Wiener Neustadt04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. Silvia Rauhofer1190 Wien · LGZ Wien04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. Ulla Redtenbacher-Müller8043 Graz · LGZ Graz04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie
- Mag. Valerie Reich-Rohrwig1090 Wien · LGZ Wien04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag.Dr. Matthias ReitzerLGZ Graz04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- Mag. Ulrike RichterLG Linz04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie · 12.01 Psychotherapie · 91.15 Berufskunde
- Priv.-Doz. Mag. PhD David Michael RiedlLG Innsbruck04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Dr.phil. Maria Ruby5020 Salzburg · LG Salzburg04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. Birgit RussheimLGZ Graz04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Mag. MSc Margarete Salaberger4209 Engerwitzdorf · LG Linz04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 13.01 Heilpädagogik
- Dr. Isabella SanklLG Klagenfurt04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 13.01 Heilpädagogik
- Mag. Dr. MAS Petra Sansone6020 Innsbruck · LG Innsbruck04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. Dr. Werner Sattler1120 Wien · LGZ Wien04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie
- Dr. Willibald SchmidLGZ Graz04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Mag. Dr. Eva Schneider-SchunkerLG Wiener Neustadt04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Dr. Mag. Eva Maria SchrankLG Wiener Neustadt04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Dr. Elisabeth Schwab8562 Mooskirchen · LGZ Graz04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Dr. Peter SchützLGZ Wien04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie
- Mag. Dr. Bettina Schützhofer1070 Wien · LGZ Wien04.70 Verkehrspsychologie
- Mag.Dr. Eva Seidl1230 Wien · LGZ Wien04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie
- Mag. Elena SlowikLGZ Wien04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Mag. rer. nat. Marc StarkeLG Innsbruck04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Univ. Doz. Prof. Dr. Manfred Steinlechner6410 Telfs · LG Innsbruck04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 13.02 Pädagogik im allgemeinen (Systempädagogik) · 13.03 Schulen, Kurse aller Art · 13.07 Erziehungsberatung: Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl
- Mag. Dr. Dorothea Stella-Kaiser1090 Wien · LGZ Wien04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Mag. Rainer Johannes Stiegler5020 Salzburg · LG Salzburg04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. Thomas StrauszLG Leoben04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. Carola Strobl-Unterweger8010 Graz · LGZ Graz04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie · 04.70 Verkehrspsychologie
- Mag.Dr. Sandra Szynkariuk-Stöckl1160 Wien · LGZ Wien04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. Dusica Tepic6322 Kirchbichl · LG Innsbruck04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. Dr. Petra Johanna Tranacher-RainerLG Klagenfurt04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie
- MMag. Dr. rer. nat. Christina Treven9020 Klagenfurt/WS · LG Klagenfurt04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Mag. Elisabeth UrbanLGZ Wien04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Univ. Doz. Dr. Sabine Völkl-Kernstock1090 Wien · LGZ Wien04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- MMag. MSc Julia Wachter1010 Wien · LGZ Wien04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 12.01 Psychotherapie
- Dr. Marianne WaldenmairLGZ Wien04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung)
- Prof.Dr. Peter Wallnöfer1010 Wien · LGZ Wien04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Mag.phil Heinrich WechdornLG Innsbruck04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie
- Mag. Bruno Weidlich9020 Klagenfurt · LG Klagenfurt04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie
- Mag. BA MA Alexandra Wieser5020 Salzburg · LG Salzburg04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie
- Univ.Prof.Dr. Ulrike Willinger1090 Wien · LGZ Wien04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie
- Mag.rer.nat. Georg WinklerLG Innsbruck04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 91.15 Berufskunde
- Dr. Franz Witzmann4040 Linz · LG Linz04.30 Allgemeine Psychologie · 04.31 Klinische Psychologie · 04.35 Familienpsychologie, Kinderpsychologie, Jugendpsychologie (inkl. Obsorge, Besuchsrecht, Fremdunterbringung, Kindeswohl, Missbrauch, Entwicklung) · 04.40 Arbeitspsychologie, Organisationspsychologie
Other federal states
Source: Republic of Austria, represented by the Federal Ministry of Justice (edict file and lists under the Austrian Information Re-use Act). If you do not want to be listed here, write to support@firmenbuchdaten.at and we will hide the entry.